Calibri Real Estate Agency was founded in 2021 to dictate his unique approach and style in the real estate market. We aim to break outdated stereotypes about industry participants, to make the Armenian real estate market more attractive, developed and innovative. And most importantly, to provide really high quality, high-quality services, showing pro-customer approaches.
Our mission is to help people և organizations solve their real estate problems through the comprehensive services we offer, address their concerns, and be a trusted partner. To stimulate investments in the real estate market in Armenia, thus contributing to the development of infrastructure and the welfare of the society.
The vision: To become a leading organization in Armenia in this field by educating literate, skilled professionals to increase the role and importance of real estate participants in society.
The main values ​​of the organization are honesty, trust, respect for teammates և customers, purposefulness, care և diligence.
Special attention will be paid to fast and quality customer service.
All employees will be required to adhere to high standards of ethics, which will apply to clothing, appearance, and relationships with colleagues and customers.
Regular training and courses will be organized for the professional development of the employees.